2021 Season- Round Results - Sat, May 15

A
Scarborough (A) 6.8-44 University (A) 11.5-71
Collegians (A) 5.6-36 North Beach (A) 15.16-106
Kingsway (A) 17.7-109 Trinity Aquinas (A) 7.10-52
Fremantle C.B.C. (A) 11.14-80 North Fremantle (A) 6.9-45
Curtin Uni Wesley (A) 18.4-112 Wembley (A) 2.6-18
A Reserves
Scarborough (AR) 11.1-67 University (AR) 12.5-77
Collegians (AR) 6.4-40 North Beach (AR) 17.9-111
Kingsway (AR) 3.2-20 Trinity Aquinas (AR) 21.9-135
Fremantle C.B.C. (AR) 5.7-37 North Fremantle (AR) 5.6-36
Curtin Uni Wesley (AR) 12.8-80 Wembley (AR) 1.5-11
A Womens
Nollamara (WA) 1.1-7 North Beach (WA) 9.8-62
Warnbro (WA) 10.9-69 Quinns District (WA) 1.2-8
Curtin Uni Wesley (WA) 2.5-17 West Coast (WA) 3.1-19
B
Mt Lawley (B) 16.6-102 Ballajura (B) 5.8-38
Bassendean (B) 7.10-52 Wanneroo (B) 7.9-51
Kingsley (B) 8.5-53 Bullcreek Leeming (B) 14.14-98
Whitford (B) 8.10-58 Swan Athletic (B) 8.7-55
Ocean Ridge (B) 14.8-92 West Coast (B) 7.9-51
B Reserves
Mt Lawley (BR) 10.13-73 Ballajura (BR) 6.8-44
Bassendean (BR) 13.4-82 Wanneroo (BR) 3.8-26
Kingsley (BR) 6.8-44 Bullcreek Leeming (BR) 8.10-58
Whitford (BR) 13.10-88 Swan Athletic (BR) 4.3-27
Ocean Ridge (BR) 8.5-53 West Coast (BR) 5.3-33
B Womens
Cottesloe (WB) 4.6-30 Kenwick Angels (WB) 0.3-3
Coolbellup (WB) 5.13-43 Cockburn Lakes (WB) 4.5-29
Bayswater (WB) 2.3-15 Baldivis (WB) 4.3-27
Forrestdale (WB) 0.1-1 Kingsley (WB) 11.7-73
C1
Thornlie (C1) 6.10-46 Willetton (C1) 10.11-71
Quinns District (C1) 5.5-35 Canning Vale (C1) 14.7-91
Warnbro Swans (C1) 8.8-56 Kalamunda (C1) 16.10-106
Melville (C1) 10.11-71 Baldivis (C1) 11.11-77
Jandakot (C1) 4.9-33 Carlisle (C1) 14.10-94
C1 Reserves
Thornlie (C1R) 9.10-64 Willetton (C1R) 7.9-51
Quinns District (C1R) 5.9-39 Canning Vale (C1R) 19.8-122
Warnbro Swans (C1R) 3.2-20 Kalamunda (C1R) 13.11-89
Melville (C1R) 4.7-31 Baldivis (C1R) 4.7-31
Jandakot (C1R) 16.13-109 Carlisle (C1R) 6.5-41
C1 Womens
Collegians (WC1) 8.20-68 Ecu (WC1) 2.2-14
Kwinana (WC1) 7.8-50 Swan Valley (WC1) 2.3-15
High Wycombe (WC1) 1.1-7 Swan Athletic (WC1) 13.10-88
Gosnells (WC1) 0.0-0 Wembley (WC1) 20.22-142
C2
Hamersley Carine (C2) 21.11-137 Kenwick (C2) 4.1-25
Mosman Park (C2) 8.14-62 Gosnells (C2) 18.5-113
Kwinana (C2) 12.11-83 Swan Valley (C2) 6.12-48
High Wycombe (C2) 25.24-174 Dianella Morley (C2) 0.2-2
Coolbinia (C2) 8.9-57 Snesa (C2) 11.9-75
C2 Reserves
Hamersley Carine (C2R) 23.8-146 Kenwick (C2R) 1.1-7
Mosman Park (C2R) 9.9-63 Gosnells (C2R) 9.4-58
Kwinana (C2R) 15.5-95 Swan Valley (C2R) 8.2-50
High Wycombe (C2R) 36.18-234 Dianella Morley (C2R) 0.0-0
Coolbinia (C2R) 8.7-55 Snesa (C2R) 7.4-46
C2 Womens
Scarborough (WC2) 2.4-16 Melville (WC2) 3.6-24
Kalamunda (WC2) 2.3-15 Canning Vale (WC2) 2.3-15
Whitford (WC2) 1.2-8 North Fremantle (WC2) 5.8-38
Jandakot (WC2) 2.4-16 Hills Rangers (WC2) 3.6-24
C3
Piara Waters (C3) 15.15-105 Secret Harbour (C3) 9.2-56
Nollamara (C3) 8.8-56 Cockburn Lakes (C3) 18.15-123
Canning South Perth (C3) 11.9-75 Cockburn Cobras (C3) 11.8-74
Cottesloe (C3) 14.9-93 Ellenbrook (C3) 11.9-75
Brentwood Booragoon (C3) 22.10-142 Belmont Districts (C3) 6.12-48
C3 Reserves
Piara Waters (C3R) 19.10-124 Secret Harbour (C3R) 12.5-77
Cottesloe (C3R) 7.5-47 Ellenbrook (C3R) 7.15-57
Brentwood Booragoon (C3R) 12.10-82 Belmont Districts (C3R) 3.7-25
C3 Womens
Coolbinia (WC3) 8.10-58 Ballajura (WC3) 5.1-31
Ocean Ridge (WC3) 5.4-34 Bullcreek Leeming (WC3) 2.1-13
Yanchep (WC3) 0.1-1 Hamersley Carine (WC3) 2.7-19
Manning Rippers (WC3) 9.4-58 Ellenbrook (WC3) 1.4-10
C4
Noranda (C4) 15.10-100 Armadale (C4) 6.12-48
Forrestdale (C4) 19.13-127 Bayswater (C4) 6.5-41
Osborne Park (C4) 8.11-59 Rossmoyne (C4) 6.6-42
Yanchep (C4) 4.1-25 Roleystone (C4) 13.14-92
C4 Reserves
Forrestdale (C4R) 17.11-113 Bayswater (C4R) 3.1-19
Osborne Park (C4R) 16.7-103 Rossmoyne (C4R) 4.3-27
Yanchep (C4R) 12.5-77 Roleystone (C4R) 10.12-72
C4 Womens
Piara Waters (WC4) 0.3-3 University (WC4) 8.8-56
North Beach (WC4) 1.0-6 Curtin Uni Wesley (WC4) 6.6-42
Warnbro Swans (WC4) 0.0-0 Swan Athletic (WC4) 4.14-38
Cottesloe (WC4) 0.0-0 Rossmoyne (WC4) 1.3-9
C5
North Fremantle (C5) 7.5-47 University (C5) 7.12-54
Trinity Aquinas (C5) 16.10-106 Fremantle C.B.C (C5) 7.4-46
Curtin Uni Wesley (C5) 8.8-56 Whitford (C5) 8.1-49
Mt Lawley (C5) 5.3-33 North Beach (C5) 24.9-153
Baldivis (C5) 7.3-45 Wanneroo (C5) 21.10-136
C5 Reserves
North Fremantle (C5R) 7.11-53 University (C5R) 3.4-22
Trinity Aquinas (C5R) 8.7-55 Fremantle C.B.C (C5R) 10.9-69
Curtin Uni Wesley (C5R) 16.16-112 Whitford (C5R) 1.2-8
Mt Lawley (C5R) 1.1-7 North Beach (C5R) 26.11-167
Baldivis (C5R) 8.2-50 Wanneroo (C5R) 18.5-113
E1
Swan Athletic (E1) 9.10-64 Maddington (E1) 2.2-14
Coolbellup (E1) 6.14-50 Forrestfield (E1) 8.3-51
West Coast (E1) 4.3-27 Collegians (E1) 17.11-113
University (E1) 4.3-27 Wembley (E1) 17.11-113
E2
Hamersley Carine (E2) 11.13-79 Melville (E2) 5.5-35
Bassendean (E2) 11.10-76 Lynwood Ferndale (E2) 7.2-44
Ecu (E2) 5.4-34 Bullcreek Leeming (E2) 11.13-79
North Beach (E2) 10.10-70 Curtin Uni Wesley (E2) 3.6-24
Kingsway (E2) 11.8-74 Kingsley (E2) 6.4-40
E3
Brentwood Booragoon (E3) 7.4-46 Ballajura (E3) 9.9-63
Kalamunda (E3) 6.18-54 Ocean Ridge (E3) 6.4-40
Gosnells (E3) 5.7-37 Carlisle (E3) 11.15-81
E4
High Wycombe (E4) 5.7-37 Willetton (E4) 11.7-73
Mosman Park (E4) 7.13-55 Ellenbrook (E4) 8.4-52
Manning Rippers (E4) 15.14-104 Carlisle (E4) 9.8-62
Piara Waters (E4) 5.4-34 Snesa (E4) 6.12-48
Jandakot (E4) 26.7-163 Cockburn Cobras (E4) 1.2-8
Phil Scott Colts
Scarborough (PSC) 5.2-32 University (PSC) 9.8-62
Collegians (PSC) 10.15-75 North Beach (PSC) 4.4-28
Kingsway (PSC) 8.7-55 Trinity Aquinas (PSC) 10.8-68
Fremantle C.B.C. (PSC) 7.11-53 North Fremantle (PSC) 3.4-22
Curtin Uni Wesley (PSC) 10.16-76 Wembley (PSC) 4.0-24
Drew Banfield Colts
Mt Lawley (DBC) 7.11-53 Ballajura (DBC) 3.11-29
Bassendean (DBC) 8.8-56 Wanneroo (DBC) 10.10-70
Kingsley (DBC) 13.8-86 Bullcreek Leeming (DBC) 5.8-38
Whitford (DBC) 7.4-46 Swan Athletic (DBC) 12.11-83
Ocean Ridge (DBC) 8.3-51 West Coast (DBC) 6.8-44
Ian Dargie Colts
Thornlie (IDC) 3.7-25 Willetton (IDC) 9.12-66
Quinns District (IDC) 4.1-25 Canning Vale (IDC) 7.9-51
Warnbro Swans (IDC) 3.1-19 Kalamunda (IDC) 21.15-141
Melville (IDC) 5.3-33 Baldivis (IDC) 17.11-113
Jandakot (IDC) 16.7-103 Carlisle (IDC) 4.5-29
Laurie Keene Colts
Mosman Park (LKC) 24.13-157 Kenwick (LKC) 1.3-9
Gosnells (LKC) 3.5-23 Winnacott (LKC) 20.17-137
Kwinana (LKC) 16.8-104 Swan Valley (LKC) 6.4-40
Brett Jones Colts
Swan Athletic (BJC) 9.6-60 University (BJC) 7.6-48
Trinity Aquinas (BJC) 8.4-52 Curtin Uni Wesley (BJC) 6.7-43
Fremantle C.B.C.(BJC) 4.0-24 Collegians (BJC) 12.9-81
North Fremantle (BJC) 7.7-49 Wanneroo (BJC) 7.12-54
North Beach (BJC) 18.12-120 Kingsway (BJC) 5.2-32
Integrated
Curtin Uni Wesley (AA) 4.3-27 Kingsway (AA) 6.3-39
Coolbinia (AA) 12.9-81 Fremantle C.B.C. (AA) 5.3-33
Warnbro Swans (AA) 7.7-49 Kelmscott Bulldogs (AA) 5.4-34
Mandurah Mustangs (AA) 2.4-16 High Wycombe (AA) 8.8-56
Wembley (AA) 6.7-43 Willetton (AA) 11.12-78
West Coast Colts
Brentwood Booragoon (WCC) 4.3-27 Secret Harbour (WCC) 11.13-79
Cockburn Lakes (WCC) 5.1-31 Winnacott (WCC) 14.15-99
Cockburn Cobras (WCC) 2.4-16 Ellenbrook (WCC) 19.13-127
Manning Rippers (WCC) 21.10-136 Bayswater (WCC) 5.7-37

Enter your e-mail and subscribe to our newsletter.